Aquarellist, 19. Jahrhundert
Motiv vom Forum Romanum in Rom, Aquarell auf Papier, auf Karton kaschiert, 30 x 28 cm,gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
23.06.2010 - 14:00
EUR 150.-
EUR 120.-
Aquarellist, 19. Jahrhundert
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques & Paintings |
Date: | 23.06.2010 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 17.06. - 23.06.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT